OPTIMIST A Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST A 3525 Moss Seilforening Johannes Silnes     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

OPTIMIST B Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 2508 Moss Seilforening Ella Syrrist     (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 3939 Moss Seilforening Sara Syrrist     1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 7.0
3rd OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 112 Fredrikstad seilforening Aksel Næshagen     2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.5 16.5 11.5
4th OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 3583 Moss Seilforening Agnes Pettersen     4.0 (6.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 16.0
5th OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 3673 Sarpsborg seilforening Viktor Tunem Strøm     6.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 6.0 26.0 19.0
6th OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 3326 Moss Seilforening Sofie Madalene Juriks     5.0 4.5 5.0 (6.0) 4.5 25.0 19.0
7th OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B N/A Moss Seilforening Magnus Silnes     7.0 4.5 8.0 7.5 (9.0 DNS) 36.0 27.0
8th OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST B 1 Moss Seilforening Emilie N. Zachariassen     8.0 8.0 7.0 7.5 (9.0 DNS) 39.5 30.5

OPTIMIST C Class

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST C 3717 Sarpsborg seilforening Ulkrik Tunem Strøm     0.0 0.0
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST C 3717 Sarpsborg seilforening Ulrik Tunem Strøm     0.0 0.0
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST C 8 Sarpsborg seilforening August Tunem Strøm     0.0 0.0
1st OPTIMIST   OPTIMIST C 3731 Sarpsborg seilforening Jens Kristian Solberg     0.0 0.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st RS FEVA   RS Feva 5096 Sarpsborg seilforening Marie Emil   1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd RS FEVA Manjana RS Feva 4806 Sarpsborg seilforening Benjamin Sondre   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNS) 11.0 7.0
3rd RS FEVA   RS Feva NN Moss Seilforening Mats Børja Berg Oliver B. Zachariassen   3.0 3.0 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 18.0 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com